Name | Mitgliedschaft | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Anna Schreiner | Wohlfahrtsverbände | 30.06.2021 | bis 30.06.2021 |
Dr. Marcus Steiner | WiN-FW | ||
Niels Schulz | WiN-FW | ||
Klaus-Peter Schulz | WiN-FW | ||
Kai Schmidt | WiN-FW | ||
Thomas Stumpf | SPD | ||
Emil Stender | SPD | 31.08.2023 | bis 31.08.2023 |
Nicolai Steinhau-Kühl | SPD | ||
Maximilian Steinhau | SPD | ||
Levke Steinhau | SPD | ||
Gerd Segatz | SPD | ||
Detlef Schulze | SPD | ||
Wolfgang Schmidt | SPD | ||
Tobias Schloo | SPD | ||
Denise Schloo | SPD | ||
Gabriele Scadah-Gailun | SPD | ||
Helga Stolter | Seniorenbeirat | 08.01.2006 | bis 08.01.2006 |
Hans Schwarz | Seniorenbeirat | 05.01.2010 | bis 05.01.2010 |
Heinz-Walter Schmatz | Seniorenbeirat | 09.01.2018 | bis 09.01.2018 |
Wolfgang Sue | Seniorenbeirat | 10.01.2022 | bis 10.01.2022 |
Michael Springer | Seniorenbeirat | 19.10.2022 | bis 19.10.2022 |
Filomena Siems | Seniorenbeirat | 09.01.2018 | bis 09.01.2018 |
Fritz Schukat | Seniorenbeirat | 08.01.2006 | bis 08.01.2006 |
Heinz Schmolzi | Seniorenbeirat | 23.11.2013 | bis 23.11.2013 |
Gunda Schmidt | Seniorenbeirat | ||
Christine Schmid | Seniorenbeirat | ||
Katrin Schmieder | Oberbürgermeisterin | ||
Jasmina Sutter | Kreiselternvertretung | 01.11.2018 | bis 01.11.2018 |
Ida-Marie Suhr | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | ||
Louisa Elaine Steiner | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | ||
Vivien Seidl | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 12.01.2024 | bis 12.01.2024 |
Jonas Schüttauf | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | ||
Philip Schulte | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | ||
Malte Schmieder | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 12.01.2024 | bis 12.01.2024 |
Faleh Saifeddin | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | ||
Louis Schäfer | Kinder -und Jugendbeirat | 12.01.2024 | bis 12.01.2024 |
Karl Heinrich Senckel | GWA - CDU | 17.06.2013 | bis 17.06.2013 |
Volker Schenppe | FW | 27.06.2023 | bis 27.06.2023 |
Frank Schulz | fraktionslos | 31.05.2023 | bis 31.05.2023 |
Devina Skutnik | FDP | ||
Mario Schultz | FDP | 16.08.2022 | bis 16.08.2022 |
Klaus-Peter Schroeder | FDP | ||
Stephan Schmidt | FDP | ||
Karl-Peter Schaller | FDP | ||
Malin Schultz | DIE LINKE | 03.03.2022 | bis 03.03.2022 |
Luca Maarten Schultz | DIE LINKE | 20.02.2022 | bis 20.02.2022 |
Christine Schilling | DIE LINKE | 03.03.2022 | bis 03.03.2022 |
Elisabeth Schuffert | DIE LINKE | 23.09.2022 | bis 23.09.2022 |
Darja Suhrbier | CDU | 12.12.2023 | bis 12.12.2023 |
Tobias Stollberg | CDU | ||
Maik Skowronek | CDU | 29.08.2022 | bis 29.08.2022 |
Martin Schütt | CDU | ||
Hannah Schwart | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 26.05.2020 | bis 26.05.2020 |
Dirk Steinvorth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | 03.09.2019 | bis 03.09.2019 |
Horst Schütz | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | 23.11.2021 | bis 23.11.2021 |
Kornelia Schulte | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | 07.12.2021 | bis 07.12.2021 |
Klaus Schulte | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | ||
Dr. Helen Sadeghian | Belange ausländischer Einwohner:innen | 12.12.2023 | bis 12.12.2023 |
Stephanie Suhrbier | AR EgNo | ||
Klaus Struckmann | Amt 41 | 30.06.2017 | bis 30.06.2017 |
Dr. Wolfram Schilz | 28.05.2001 | bis 28.05.2001 |